12345678910
  Ballina2,1,911,7,52,7,93,8,172,3,92,1,74,11,1215,8,13  
  Esperance4,12,52,3,74,2,104,6,107,1,59,13,6   
  Geelong6,5,103,18,6,712,4,118,5,49,5,15,1,81,6,3  
  Gosford4,11,103,8,413,14,19,10,1110,2,811,5,85,7,10   
  The Valley1,76,1,51,10,611,7,512,9,109,3,77,6,52,13,1  
  Townsville5,8,31,32,4,76,9,55,8,28,4,28,2,111,12,47,13,2 
  Tauranga7,23,1,69,1,38,1,22,1,94,6,15,1,23,15,13  
  Huntingdon-------   
  Newcastle2,4,36,11,82021-01-15 13:40:002021-01-15 14:10:002021-01-15 14:40:002021-01-15 15:10:002021-01-15 15:40:002021-01-15 16:10:00  
  Sedgefield2021-01-15 12:50:002021-01-15 13:20:002021-01-15 13:50:002021-01-15 14:20:002021-01-15 14:50:002021-01-15 15:20:002021-01-15 15:50:00   
  Southwell2021-01-15 16:30:002021-01-15 17:00:002021-01-15 17:30:002021-01-15 18:00:002021-01-15 18:30:002021-01-15 19:00:002021-01-15 19:30:00   
  Dundalk2021-01-15 15:45:002021-01-15 16:15:002021-01-15 16:45:002021-01-15 17:15:002021-01-15 17:45:002021-01-15 18:15:002021-01-15 18:45:002021-01-15 19:15:00  
  Fairview4,1,103,7,42,62,3,57,6,122021-01-15 13:25:002021-01-15 14:05:002021-01-15 14:35:00  
12345678910
  Aquis Park Gold Coast2021-01-16 02:15:002021-01-16 02:50:002021-01-16 03:25:002021-01-16 04:00:002021-01-16 04:35:002021-01-16 05:15:002021-01-16 06:00:002021-01-16 06:45:002021-01-16 07:20:00 
  Ascot2021-01-16 04:43:002021-01-16 05:23:002021-01-16 06:05:002021-01-16 06:50:002021-01-16 07:30:002021-01-16 08:00:002021-01-16 08:35:002021-01-16 09:15:002021-01-16 09:50:00 
  Camperdown2021-01-16 01:50:002021-01-16 02:27:002021-01-16 03:02:002021-01-16 03:37:002021-01-16 04:12:002021-01-16 04:52:002021-01-16 05:32:002021-01-16 06:15:00  
  Darwin2021-01-16 05:38:002021-01-16 06:19:002021-01-16 06:49:002021-01-16 07:23:002021-01-16 07:53:00     
  Flemington2021-01-16 02:43:002021-01-16 03:18:002021-01-16 03:53:002021-01-16 04:28:002021-01-16 05:08:002021-01-16 05:50:002021-01-16 06:35:002021-01-16 07:05:002021-01-16 07:35:00 
  Geraldton2021-01-16 05:56:002021-01-16 06:36:002021-01-16 07:08:002021-01-16 07:45:002021-01-16 08:26:002021-01-16 09:04:002021-01-16 09:42:00   
  Ipswich2021-01-16 02:35:002021-01-16 03:10:002021-01-16 03:45:002021-01-16 04:20:002021-01-16 05:00:002021-01-16 05:40:002021-01-16 06:25:002021-01-16 07:10:00  
  Kembla Grange2021-01-16 02:40:002021-01-16 03:15:002021-01-16 03:50:002021-01-16 04:25:002021-01-16 05:05:002021-01-16 05:45:002021-01-16 06:30:00   
  Launceston2021-01-16 06:39:002021-01-16 07:14:002021-01-16 07:50:002021-01-16 08:20:002021-01-16 08:55:002021-01-16 09:30:002021-01-16 10:10:002021-01-16 10:40:00  
  Murray Bridge GH2021-01-16 01:45:002021-01-16 02:22:002021-01-16 02:57:002021-01-16 03:32:002021-01-16 04:07:002021-01-16 04:47:002021-01-16 05:27:002021-01-16 06:10:002021-01-16 06:55:00 
  Rosehill Gardens2021-01-16 01:55:002021-01-16 02:30:002021-01-16 03:05:002021-01-16 03:40:002021-01-16 04:15:002021-01-16 04:55:002021-01-16 05:35:002021-01-16 06:20:002021-01-16 07:00:00 
  Tumut2021-01-16 03:01:002021-01-16 03:36:002021-01-16 04:11:002021-01-16 04:46:002021-01-16 05:22:002021-01-16 06:07:00    
  Tuncurry2021-01-16 02:54:002021-01-16 03:29:002021-01-16 04:04:002021-01-16 04:39:002021-01-16 05:19:002021-01-16 05:53:00    
  Warwick2021-01-16 03:41:002021-01-16 04:16:002021-01-16 04:50:002021-01-16 05:26:002021-01-16 06:11:002021-01-16 06:53:00    
  Trentham2021-01-15 23:10:002021-01-15 23:45:002021-01-16 00:20:002021-01-16 00:55:002021-01-16 01:30:002021-01-16 02:05:002021-01-16 02:40:002021-01-16 03:15:002021-01-16 03:50:00 
  Wingatui2021-01-15 23:27:002021-01-16 00:02:002021-01-16 00:37:002021-01-16 01:12:002021-01-16 01:47:002021-01-16 02:22:002021-01-16 02:57:002021-01-16 03:32:002021-01-16 04:07:00 
  Kempton2021-01-16 16:15:002021-01-16 16:45:002021-01-16 17:15:002021-01-16 17:50:002021-01-16 18:20:002021-01-16 18:50:002021-01-16 19:20:002021-01-16 19:50:002021-01-16 20:20:00 
  Lingfield2021-01-16 11:45:002021-01-16 12:15:002021-01-16 12:50:002021-01-16 13:25:002021-01-16 14:00:002021-01-16 14:35:002021-01-16 15:10:002021-01-16 15:45:00  
  Market Rasen2021-01-16 12:20:002021-01-16 12:55:002021-01-16 13:30:002021-01-16 14:05:002021-01-16 14:40:002021-01-16 15:15:002021-01-16 15:50:00   
  Warwick2021-01-16 12:40:002021-01-16 13:15:002021-01-16 13:50:002021-01-16 14:25:002021-01-16 15:00:002021-01-16 15:35:002021-01-16 16:05:00   
  Fairyhouse2021-01-16 12:00:002021-01-16 12:30:002021-01-16 13:05:002021-01-16 13:40:002021-01-16 14:15:002021-01-16 14:50:002021-01-16 15:25:002021-01-16 16:00:00  
  Singapore2021-01-16 04:30:002021-01-16 05:00:002021-01-16 05:30:002021-01-16 06:00:002021-01-16 06:30:002021-01-16 07:00:002021-01-16 07:30:002021-01-16 08:00:002021-01-16 08:30:002021-01-16 09:00:00
  Kenilworth2021-01-16 11:50:002021-01-16 12:25:002021-01-16 13:00:002021-01-16 13:35:002021-01-16 14:10:002021-01-16 14:45:002021-01-16 15:20:002021-01-16 15:55:00  
  Turffontein2021-01-16 10:25:002021-01-16 11:00:002021-01-16 11:35:002021-01-16 12:10:002021-01-16 12:45:002021-01-16 13:20:002021-01-16 13:55:002021-01-16 14:28:002021-01-16 14:58:00 
12345678910
  Cowra2021-01-17 02:05:002021-01-17 02:40:002021-01-17 03:15:002021-01-17 03:50:002021-01-17 04:25:002021-01-17 05:00:002021-01-17 05:40:002021-01-17 06:20:00  
  Lismore2021-01-17 01:50:002021-01-17 02:25:002021-01-17 03:00:002021-01-17 03:35:002021-01-17 04:10:002021-01-17 04:45:002021-01-17 05:20:002021-01-17 06:00:00  
  Mount Barker2021-01-17 04:55:002021-01-17 05:30:002021-01-17 06:05:002021-01-17 06:40:002021-01-17 07:20:002021-01-17 07:50:002021-01-17 08:20:002021-01-17 08:50:002021-01-17 09:25:00 
  Sunshine Coast2021-01-17 02:15:002021-01-17 02:50:002021-01-17 03:25:002021-01-17 04:00:002021-01-17 04:35:002021-01-17 05:10:002021-01-17 05:50:002021-01-17 06:30:002021-01-17 07:05:00 
  Wangaratta2021-01-17 02:20:002021-01-17 02:55:002021-01-17 03:30:002021-01-17 04:05:002021-01-17 04:40:002021-01-17 05:15:002021-01-17 05:45:002021-01-17 06:15:002021-01-17 06:45:00 
  Sha Tin2021-01-17 05:00:002021-01-17 05:30:002021-01-17 06:00:002021-01-17 06:30:002021-01-17 07:00:002021-01-17 07:35:002021-01-17 08:05:002021-01-17 08:35:002021-01-17 09:10:002021-01-17 09:45:00
  Southwell2021-01-17 13:05:002021-01-17 13:35:002021-01-17 14:05:002021-01-17 14:35:002021-01-17 15:05:002021-01-17 15:35:002021-01-17 16:05:00   
  Punchestown2021-01-17 12:50:002021-01-17 13:20:002021-01-17 13:50:002021-01-17 14:20:002021-01-17 14:50:002021-01-17 15:20:002021-01-17 15:50:00   
  Scottsville2021-01-17 10:10:002021-01-17 10:45:002021-01-17 11:20:002021-01-17 11:55:002021-01-17 12:30:002021-01-17 13:05:002021-01-17 13:45:002021-01-17 14:20:002021-01-17 14:55:00 
12345678910
  Muswellbrook2021-01-18 02:20:002021-01-18 02:55:002021-01-18 03:30:002021-01-18 04:05:002021-01-18 04:40:002021-01-18 05:20:002021-01-18 06:00:002021-01-18 06:40:00  
  Queanbeyan2021-01-18 02:35:002021-01-18 03:10:002021-01-18 03:45:002021-01-18 04:20:002021-01-18 05:00:002021-01-18 05:40:002021-01-18 06:20:00   
12345678910
  Benalla2021-01-19 02:30:002021-01-19 03:00:002021-01-19 03:30:002021-01-19 04:00:002021-01-19 04:30:002021-01-19 05:00:002021-01-19 05:30:002021-01-19 06:00:00  
  Cairns2021-01-19 03:10:002021-01-19 03:45:002021-01-19 04:20:002021-01-19 04:55:002021-01-19 05:35:002021-01-19 06:10:002021-01-19 06:50:002021-01-19 07:30:00  
  Wagga2021-01-19 02:15:002021-01-19 02:50:002021-01-19 03:25:002021-01-19 04:05:002021-01-19 04:40:002021-01-19 05:15:002021-01-19 05:50:002021-01-19 06:30:00  

Todays Feature Races

65k
BALLINA CUP
50k
55k
50k
50k
50k

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides