12345678910
  Canberra3,74,5,68,10,72,4,813,6,59,4,23,10,19,8,4  
  Cranbourne7,4,88,6,45,7,39,8,44,26,4,93,2,77,2,310,5,3 
  Port Macquarie5,9,29,2,73,7,19,6,82,3,65,2,19,8,71,11,2  
  Rockhampton1,52,3,77,9,16,1,41,2,56,9,87,10,8   
  Spendthrift Australia Park6,84,2,105,75,6,16,9,89,4,13,1,72,3,5  
  Waterlea1,7,92,33,10,1212,13,79,8,11,9,55,13,112,58,3,6 
  Bangor-on-Dee2019-04-26 15:40:002019-04-26 16:10:002019-04-26 16:40:002019-04-26 17:15:002019-04-26 17:50:002019-04-26 18:20:002019-04-26 18:50:00   
  Chepstow2019-04-26 15:50:002019-04-26 16:20:002019-04-26 16:50:002019-04-26 17:25:002019-04-26 18:00:002019-04-26 18:30:002019-04-26 19:00:00   
  Doncaster1,7,311,5,162019-04-26 13:50:002019-04-26 14:25:002019-04-26 14:55:002019-04-26 15:25:002019-04-26 16:00:00   
  Perth3,16,8,52019-04-26 13:40:002019-04-26 14:15:002019-04-26 14:45:002019-04-26 15:15:002019-04-26 15:45:002019-04-26 16:15:00  
  Sandown1,7,52,52019-04-26 14:00:002019-04-26 14:35:002019-04-26 15:05:002019-04-26 15:35:002019-04-26 16:05:00   
  Kilbeggan2019-04-26 15:55:002019-04-26 16:30:002019-04-26 17:05:002019-04-26 17:40:002019-04-26 18:10:002019-04-26 18:40:002019-04-26 19:10:00   
  Singapore4,7,610,7,212,7,13,9,107,3,61,5,66,10,92019-04-26 13:50:002019-04-26 14:20:00 
  Fairview3,74,2,64,2,55,43,8,62019-04-26 13:35:002019-04-26 14:10:002019-04-26 14:45:00  
12345678910
  Ascot2019-04-27 04:57:002019-04-27 05:37:002019-04-27 06:17:002019-04-27 07:00:002019-04-27 07:35:002019-04-27 08:10:002019-04-27 08:45:00   
  Caulfield2019-04-27 02:05:002019-04-27 02:40:002019-04-27 03:15:002019-04-27 03:50:002019-04-27 04:30:002019-04-27 05:10:002019-04-27 05:50:002019-04-27 06:30:002019-04-27 07:05:00 
  Dalby2019-04-27 02:28:002019-04-27 03:03:002019-04-27 03:38:002019-04-27 04:15:002019-04-27 04:53:002019-04-27 05:33:002019-04-27 06:13:002019-04-27 06:55:00  
  Eagle Farm2019-04-27 01:00:002019-04-27 01:30:002019-04-27 02:00:002019-04-27 02:33:002019-04-27 03:08:002019-04-27 03:43:002019-04-27 04:22:002019-04-27 05:02:002019-04-27 05:42:002019-04-27 06:22:00
  Hawkesbury2019-04-27 01:50:002019-04-27 02:25:002019-04-27 03:00:002019-04-27 03:35:002019-04-27 04:10:002019-04-27 04:50:002019-04-27 05:30:002019-04-27 06:10:002019-04-27 06:50:00 
  Kempsey2019-04-27 03:11:002019-04-27 03:46:002019-04-27 04:26:002019-04-27 05:06:002019-04-27 05:46:002019-04-27 06:26:00    
  Kyneton2019-04-27 02:56:002019-04-27 03:31:002019-04-27 04:06:002019-04-27 04:46:002019-04-27 05:26:002019-04-27 06:06:002019-04-27 06:46:00   
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park2019-04-27 03:21:002019-04-27 03:56:002019-04-27 04:36:002019-04-27 05:16:002019-04-27 05:56:002019-04-27 06:36:002019-04-27 07:10:00   
  Mackay2019-04-27 03:23:002019-04-27 03:58:002019-04-27 04:38:002019-04-27 05:18:002019-04-27 05:58:002019-04-27 06:38:00    
  Morphettville Parks2019-04-27 02:51:002019-04-27 03:26:002019-04-27 04:01:002019-04-27 04:41:002019-04-27 05:21:002019-04-27 06:01:002019-04-27 06:41:002019-04-27 07:20:00  
  Newcastle2019-04-27 02:09:002019-04-27 02:44:002019-04-27 03:19:002019-04-27 03:54:002019-04-27 04:34:002019-04-27 05:14:002019-04-27 05:54:002019-04-27 06:34:00  
  Hastings2019-04-27 00:16:002019-04-27 00:52:002019-04-27 01:31:002019-04-27 02:07:002019-04-27 02:42:002019-04-27 03:17:002019-04-27 03:52:002019-04-27 04:32:00  
  Te Rapa2019-04-27 00:00:002019-04-27 00:33:002019-04-27 01:08:002019-04-27 01:43:002019-04-27 02:17:002019-04-27 02:53:002019-04-27 03:28:002019-04-27 04:03:002019-04-27 04:43:00 
  Doncaster2019-04-27 16:10:002019-04-27 16:45:002019-04-27 17:15:002019-04-27 17:45:002019-04-27 18:15:002019-04-27 18:45:002019-04-27 19:15:00   
  Haydock2019-04-27 12:30:002019-04-27 13:05:002019-04-27 13:40:002019-04-27 14:15:002019-04-27 14:45:002019-04-27 15:20:002019-04-27 15:50:002019-04-27 16:25:00  
  Leicester2019-04-27 12:40:002019-04-27 13:15:002019-04-27 13:45:002019-04-27 14:25:002019-04-27 14:55:002019-04-27 15:30:002019-04-27 16:00:002019-04-27 16:35:00  
  Ripon2019-04-27 12:45:002019-04-27 13:20:002019-04-27 13:55:002019-04-27 14:30:002019-04-27 15:00:002019-04-27 15:35:002019-04-27 16:05:00   
  Sandown2019-04-27 12:50:002019-04-27 13:25:002019-04-27 14:00:002019-04-27 14:35:002019-04-27 15:10:002019-04-27 15:40:002019-04-27 16:15:00   
  Wolverhampton2019-04-27 16:30:002019-04-27 17:00:002019-04-27 17:30:002019-04-27 18:00:002019-04-27 18:30:002019-04-27 19:00:002019-04-27 19:30:00   
  Limerick2019-04-27 12:35:002019-04-27 13:10:002019-04-27 13:50:002019-04-27 14:20:002019-04-27 14:50:002019-04-27 15:25:002019-04-27 15:55:002019-04-27 16:30:00  
  Wexford2019-04-27 12:55:002019-04-27 13:30:002019-04-27 14:05:002019-04-27 14:40:002019-04-27 15:15:002019-04-27 15:45:002019-04-27 16:20:002019-04-27 16:50:00  
  Kenilworth2019-04-27 11:15:002019-04-27 11:50:002019-04-27 12:25:002019-04-27 13:00:002019-04-27 13:35:002019-04-27 14:10:002019-04-27 14:45:002019-04-27 15:15:00  
  Turffontein2019-04-27 10:25:002019-04-27 11:00:002019-04-27 11:35:002019-04-27 12:10:002019-04-27 12:45:002019-04-27 13:15:002019-04-27 13:50:002019-04-27 14:25:002019-04-27 14:55:00 
12345678910
  Devonport Tapeta Synthetic2019-04-28 02:20:002019-04-28 02:55:002019-04-28 03:30:002019-04-28 04:10:002019-04-28 04:47:002019-04-28 05:22:002019-04-28 05:57:00   
  Geelong2019-04-28 03:20:002019-04-28 03:50:002019-04-28 04:25:002019-04-28 05:00:002019-04-28 05:30:002019-04-28 06:00:002019-04-28 06:30:002019-04-28 07:00:00  
  Goulburn2019-04-28 02:50:002019-04-28 03:25:002019-04-28 04:00:002019-04-28 04:39:002019-04-28 05:14:002019-04-28 05:49:002019-04-28 06:25:00   
  Pinjarra Park2019-04-28 04:30:002019-04-28 05:05:002019-04-28 05:45:002019-04-28 06:22:002019-04-28 06:57:002019-04-28 07:35:002019-04-28 08:15:002019-04-28 08:55:00  
  Sunshine Coast2019-04-28 01:27:002019-04-28 02:02:002019-04-28 02:37:002019-04-28 03:12:002019-04-28 03:47:002019-04-28 04:22:002019-04-28 04:57:002019-04-28 05:35:002019-04-28 06:14:002019-04-28 06:53:00
  Swan Hill2019-04-28 03:35:002019-04-28 04:05:002019-04-28 04:35:002019-04-28 05:10:002019-04-28 05:40:002019-04-28 06:10:002019-04-28 06:40:00   
  Tamworth2019-04-28 02:30:002019-04-28 03:05:002019-04-28 03:40:002019-04-28 04:15:002019-04-28 04:50:002019-04-28 05:25:002019-04-28 06:05:002019-04-28 06:45:00  
  Sha Tin2019-04-28 04:45:002019-04-28 05:15:002019-04-28 05:45:002019-04-28 06:15:002019-04-28 06:45:002019-04-28 07:20:002019-04-28 08:00:002019-04-28 08:40:002019-04-28 09:15:002019-04-28 09:50:00
  Waterlea2019-04-28 00:17:002019-04-28 00:47:002019-04-28 01:22:002019-04-28 01:57:002019-04-28 02:32:002019-04-28 03:07:002019-04-28 03:42:002019-04-28 04:17:002019-04-28 04:52:00 
  Salisbury2019-04-28 13:00:002019-04-28 13:30:002019-04-28 14:00:002019-04-28 14:35:002019-04-28 15:05:002019-04-28 15:40:002019-04-28 16:10:002019-04-28 16:40:00  
  Wetherby2019-04-28 13:15:002019-04-28 13:45:002019-04-28 14:20:002019-04-28 14:50:002019-04-28 15:25:002019-04-28 15:55:002019-04-28 16:25:002019-04-28 16:55:00  
  Navan2019-04-28 13:05:002019-04-28 13:35:002019-04-28 14:10:002019-04-28 14:40:002019-04-28 15:15:002019-04-28 15:45:002019-04-28 16:15:00   
  Sligo2019-04-28 12:50:002019-04-28 13:20:002019-04-28 13:50:002019-04-28 14:25:002019-04-28 14:55:002019-04-28 15:30:002019-04-28 16:00:002019-04-28 16:30:00  
  Greyville2019-04-28 10:15:002019-04-28 10:50:002019-04-28 11:25:002019-04-28 12:00:002019-04-28 12:35:002019-04-28 13:10:002019-04-28 13:45:002019-04-28 14:20:002019-04-28 14:55:00 
12345678910
  Grafton2019-04-29 01:50:002019-04-29 02:25:002019-04-29 03:05:002019-04-29 03:40:002019-04-29 04:20:002019-04-29 04:55:002019-04-29 05:35:002019-04-29 06:10:002019-04-29 06:45:00 
  Narromine2019-04-29 03:25:002019-04-29 04:05:002019-04-29 04:40:002019-04-29 05:15:002019-04-29 05:50:002019-04-29 06:25:002019-04-29 07:05:00   
  Sale2019-04-29 03:00:002019-04-29 03:30:002019-04-29 04:00:002019-04-29 04:30:002019-04-29 05:00:002019-04-29 05:30:002019-04-29 06:00:002019-04-29 06:30:00  
12345678910
  Kembla Grange2019-04-30 02:50:002019-04-30 03:25:002019-04-30 04:05:002019-04-30 04:40:002019-04-30 05:15:002019-04-30 05:50:002019-04-30 06:25:00   
  Taree2019-04-30 03:10:002019-04-30 03:50:002019-04-30 04:25:002019-04-30 05:00:002019-04-30 05:35:002019-04-30 06:10:002019-04-30 06:45:00   
  Townsville2019-04-30 03:32:002019-04-30 04:12:002019-04-30 04:47:002019-04-30 05:22:002019-04-30 05:57:002019-04-30 06:34:002019-04-30 07:10:00   
  Warrnambool2019-04-30 01:20:002019-04-30 02:00:002019-04-30 02:40:002019-04-30 03:15:002019-04-30 03:45:002019-04-30 04:20:002019-04-30 04:55:002019-04-30 05:30:002019-04-30 06:00:002019-04-30 06:30:00

Todays Feature Races

40k
TAB FEDERAL - BM 70 HCP
35k
35k
Fillies & Mares BM70 Hcp
35k
35k
Class 1 Hcp
35k

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides