12345678910
  Beaudesert7,12,116,2,35,6,11,7,88,7,124,8,104,5,3   
  Belmont4,9,108,2,94,5,811,1,37,3,116,5,41,2,62,5,3  
  Broome8,1,26,32,3,75,69,7,39,2,48,11,9   
  Darwin1,3,55,3,212,1,91,2,93,10,512,5,103,1   
  Devonport Tapeta Synthetic1,7,125,10,35,25,18,4,24,33,1,44,1,56,2,7 
  Doomben15,12,12,6,12,10,312,2,11,81,5,35,14,36,13,5  
  Flemington2,11,86,4,75,1,84,5,210,6,815,3,810,11,69,8,214,6,18 
  Kembla Grange5,2,67,67,6,44,11,38,2,59,1,43,7,24,1,6  
  Moe1,13,1410,11,15,6,93,2,47,10,55,13,18,12,52,11,314,2,12 
  Morphettville8,9,1410,5,12,87,6,26,4,84,12,510,11,42,3,6  
  Rockhampton4,72,5,41,9,49,4,73,2,11,2,91,6,1310,12,5  
  Royal Randwick8,44,10,34,25,4,74,9,53,10,74,85,9,1016,5,8 
  Tamworth11,10,11,3,93,9,513,8,46,8,43,2,124,2,7   
  Toowoomba2,9,65,2,18,1,24,6,53,4,91,11,127,6,11   
  Riccarton Park1,10,71,6,95,9,46,2,46,4,21,7,32,3,62,1,3  
  Tauranga1,9,38,4,64,6,73,8,55,8,62,8,104,5,12,6,41,10,2 
  Ayr7,62,51,77,1,68,6,126,5,34,7,1   
  Down Royal1,42,72,8,36,8,43,2,56,5,93,1,7   
  Haydock5,25,21,42017-06-24 19:05:002017-06-24 19:35:002017-06-24 20:05:00    
  Lingfield12,5,65,43,410,6,52017-06-24 18:50:002017-06-24 19:20:002017-06-24 19:50:00   
  Newmarket7,61,23,71,34,27,5,107,2   
  Redcar6,311,8,23,2,43,67,11,28,6,47,6,5   
  Royal Ascot16,15,89,15,77,3,414,12,726,14,164,13,19    
  Gowran Park2,8,714,2,122,3,69,8,31,11,46,148,20,139,3,2  
  Kenilworth7,12,1,55,4,78,9,37,1,55,8,21,7,41,7,513,14,1 
  Turffontein2,8,64,2,611,1,103,2,85,8,45,1,46,2,110,7,910,9,6 
12345678910
  Coffs Harbour2017-06-25 00:50:002017-06-25 01:20:002017-06-25 01:50:002017-06-25 02:25:002017-06-25 03:05:002017-06-25 03:45:002017-06-25 04:25:002017-06-25 05:02:002017-06-25 05:39:002017-06-25 06:15:00
  Coonamble2017-06-25 02:10:002017-06-25 02:47:002017-06-25 03:27:002017-06-25 04:07:002017-06-25 04:47:002017-06-25 05:24:002017-06-25 05:58:002017-06-25 06:32:00  
  Gold Coast2017-06-25 02:00:002017-06-25 02:39:002017-06-25 03:19:002017-06-25 03:59:002017-06-25 04:39:002017-06-25 05:13:002017-06-25 05:47:002017-06-25 06:24:00  
  Kalgoorlie2017-06-25 04:58:002017-06-25 05:32:002017-06-25 06:10:002017-06-25 06:50:002017-06-25 07:20:002017-06-25 08:00:002017-06-25 08:30:00   
  Pakenham Synthetic2017-06-25 02:35:002017-06-25 03:15:002017-06-25 03:55:002017-06-25 04:35:002017-06-25 05:05:002017-06-25 05:35:002017-06-25 06:05:002017-06-25 06:35:00  
  Port Augusta2017-06-25 02:15:002017-06-25 02:55:002017-06-25 03:35:002017-06-25 04:15:002017-06-25 04:54:002017-06-25 05:28:002017-06-25 06:02:002017-06-25 06:45:00  
  Warrnambool2017-06-25 02:50:002017-06-25 03:30:002017-06-25 04:10:002017-06-25 04:50:002017-06-25 05:20:002017-06-25 05:50:002017-06-25 06:20:00   
  Sha Tin2017-06-25 04:45:002017-06-25 05:15:002017-06-25 05:45:002017-06-25 06:15:002017-06-25 07:05:002017-06-25 07:45:002017-06-25 08:15:002017-06-25 08:45:002017-06-25 09:20:002017-06-25 09:55:00
  Te Aroha2017-06-24 23:45:002017-06-25 00:15:002017-06-25 00:45:002017-06-25 01:15:002017-06-25 01:45:002017-06-25 02:20:002017-06-25 03:00:002017-06-25 03:40:002017-06-25 04:11:00 
  Hexham2017-06-25 12:50:002017-06-25 13:20:002017-06-25 13:50:002017-06-25 14:20:002017-06-25 14:50:002017-06-25 15:20:002017-06-25 15:50:00   
  Pontefract2017-06-25 13:00:002017-06-25 13:30:002017-06-25 14:00:002017-06-25 14:30:002017-06-25 15:00:002017-06-25 15:30:002017-06-25 16:00:00   
  Worcester2017-06-25 13:10:002017-06-25 13:40:002017-06-25 14:10:002017-06-25 14:40:002017-06-25 15:10:002017-06-25 15:40:002017-06-25 16:10:00   
  Gowran Park2017-06-25 13:05:002017-06-25 13:35:002017-06-25 14:05:002017-06-25 14:35:002017-06-25 15:05:002017-06-25 15:35:002017-06-25 16:05:00   
  Greyville2017-06-25 09:45:002017-06-25 10:20:002017-06-25 10:55:002017-06-25 11:30:002017-06-25 12:05:002017-06-25 12:40:002017-06-25 13:15:002017-06-25 13:50:002017-06-25 14:25:00 
12345678910
  Echuca2017-06-26 02:30:002017-06-26 03:00:002017-06-26 03:30:002017-06-26 04:00:002017-06-26 04:30:002017-06-26 05:00:002017-06-26 05:30:002017-06-26 06:00:002017-06-26 06:30:00 
  Quirindi2017-06-26 02:45:002017-06-26 03:20:002017-06-26 03:55:002017-06-26 04:35:002017-06-26 05:10:002017-06-26 05:45:002017-06-26 06:25:00   
  Wagga2017-06-26 03:05:002017-06-26 03:40:002017-06-26 04:15:002017-06-26 04:50:002017-06-26 05:25:002017-06-26 06:05:002017-06-26 06:40:00   
  Chepstow2017-06-26 13:00:002017-06-26 13:30:002017-06-26 14:00:002017-06-26 14:30:002017-06-26 15:00:002017-06-26 15:30:002017-06-26 16:00:00   
  Windsor2017-06-26 16:50:002017-06-26 17:20:002017-06-26 17:50:002017-06-26 18:20:002017-06-26 18:50:002017-06-26 19:20:002017-06-26 19:50:00   
  Wolverhampton2017-06-26 13:15:002017-06-26 13:45:002017-06-26 14:15:002017-06-26 14:45:002017-06-26 15:15:002017-06-26 15:45:002017-06-26 16:15:002017-06-26 16:45:00  
  Singapore2017-06-26 05:00:002017-06-26 05:30:002017-06-26 06:00:002017-06-26 06:30:002017-06-26 07:00:002017-06-26 07:30:002017-06-26 08:05:002017-06-26 08:35:002017-06-26 09:05:002017-06-26 09:35:00
12345678910
  Beaumont Newcastle2017-06-27 02:15:002017-06-27 02:50:002017-06-27 03:25:002017-06-27 04:05:002017-06-27 04:40:002017-06-27 05:15:002017-06-27 05:50:002017-06-27 06:25:00  
  Moruya2017-06-27 02:30:002017-06-27 03:05:002017-06-27 03:40:002017-06-27 04:15:002017-06-27 04:55:002017-06-27 05:35:002017-06-27 06:10:00   
  Murtoa2017-06-27 01:50:002017-06-27 02:25:002017-06-27 03:00:002017-06-27 03:30:002017-06-27 04:00:002017-06-27 04:30:002017-06-27 05:00:002017-06-27 05:30:002017-06-27 06:00:002017-06-27 06:30:00
12345678910
  Arawa Park2017-06-28 00:25:002017-06-28 01:00:002017-06-28 01:35:002017-06-28 02:12:002017-06-28 02:47:002017-06-28 03:22:002017-06-28 03:52:002017-06-28 04:22:00  

Todays Feature Races

50k
MJ Bourke Hurdle
30k
35k
CANNONBALL
30k

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides