12345678910
  Belmont7,3,104,6,15,2,34,7,510,7,33,2,16,9,410,7,6  
  Broome2,53,13,9,24,2,11,7,63,4,21,6,92,5,811,1,10 
  Caulfield1,8,23,2,716,2,114,5,98,1,74,11,132,9,31,11,73,8,14 
  Darwin1,25,6,41,32,6,16,8,2     
  Doomben5,1,614,16,154,1,29,7,23,1,26,12,94,13,610,15,714,6,12 
  Gilgandra10,4,14,13,63,13,613,7,114,9,104,6,36,13,10   
  Gold Coast12,42,39,10,210,13,115,28,2,43,5,1  
  Kembla Grange1,27,9,24,1,64,9,39,10,85,7,94,2,59,8,2  
  Kilcoy5,9,35,32,11,55,4,97,4,6    
  Morphettville2,6,41,8,22,38,5,48,4,53,11,129,4,214,4,10  
  Narrandera4,3,52,3,44,3,69,75,25,11,6    
  Royal Randwick2,52,111,2,132,1,57,8,97,8,14,3,76,9,311,4,6 
  Seymour15,9,128,1,1013,3,813,8,611,4,32,7,142,1,916,1,8  
  Toowoomba1,3,41,8,111,2,76,13,12,34,5   
  Tauherenikau4,11,11,106,19,7,52017-08-19 01:33:0010,4,17,3,54,10,7  
  Te Rapa1,53,6,1011,13,98,6,710,4,14,3,915,2,10   
  Bath2017-08-19 16:10:002017-08-19 16:40:002017-08-19 17:10:002017-08-19 17:40:002017-08-19 18:10:002017-08-19 18:40:002017-08-19 19:10:00   
  Doncaster5,6,28,7,9,23,44,6,142017-08-19 14:40:002017-08-19 15:10:002017-08-19 15:45:002017-08-19 16:20:00  
  Market Rasen2017-08-19 15:55:002017-08-19 16:30:002017-08-19 17:00:002017-08-19 17:30:002017-08-19 18:00:002017-08-19 18:30:002017-08-19 19:00:00   
  Newbury6,8,42,58,5,31,14,65,4,72017-08-19 15:05:002017-08-19 15:40:002017-08-19 16:15:00  
  Newmarket7,9,112,8,72017-08-19 14:20:002017-08-19 14:55:002017-08-19 15:30:002017-08-19 16:05:002017-08-19 16:40:00   
  Perth1,49,2,105,65,32017-08-19 15:15:002017-08-19 15:50:002017-08-19 16:25:00   
  Ripon3,12,8,126,722017-08-19 15:25:002017-08-19 16:00:002017-08-19 16:35:00   
  Curragh13,11,411,4,166,12,62017-08-19 15:00:002017-08-19 15:35:002017-08-19 16:05:00   
  Tramore2017-08-19 15:50:002017-08-19 16:20:002017-08-19 16:50:002017-08-19 17:20:002017-08-19 17:50:002017-08-19 18:20:002017-08-19 18:50:00   
  Kenilworth16,6,712,14,26,34,3,26,2,85,8,109,1,42017-08-19 15:20:00  
  Turffontein1,3,912,3,17,5,111,3,87,10,84,3,85,3,813,5,12017-08-19 14:55:00 
12345678910
  Ballarat2017-08-20 03:25:002017-08-20 04:05:002017-08-20 04:45:002017-08-20 05:25:002017-08-20 06:05:002017-08-20 06:45:00    
  Devonport Tapeta Synthetic2017-08-20 02:10:002017-08-20 02:45:002017-08-20 03:20:002017-08-20 03:50:002017-08-20 04:30:002017-08-20 05:10:002017-08-20 05:50:002017-08-20 06:30:00  
  Kalgoorlie2017-08-20 06:14:002017-08-20 06:54:002017-08-20 07:25:002017-08-20 07:55:002017-08-20 08:25:002017-08-20 08:55:00    
  Moruya2017-08-20 02:35:002017-08-20 03:15:002017-08-20 03:55:002017-08-20 04:35:002017-08-20 05:15:002017-08-20 05:55:002017-08-20 06:35:00   
  Pakenham Synthetic2017-08-20 02:40:002017-08-20 03:10:002017-08-20 03:45:002017-08-20 04:25:002017-08-20 05:05:002017-08-20 05:45:002017-08-20 06:25:002017-08-20 07:05:00  
  Sunshine Coast2017-08-20 02:25:002017-08-20 03:05:002017-08-20 03:41:002017-08-20 04:21:002017-08-20 05:01:002017-08-20 05:40:002017-08-20 06:21:002017-08-20 06:58:00  
  Taree2017-08-20 02:15:002017-08-20 02:50:002017-08-20 03:30:002017-08-20 04:10:002017-08-20 04:50:002017-08-20 05:30:002017-08-20 06:10:002017-08-20 06:50:00  
  Wanganui2017-08-20 00:00:002017-08-20 00:35:002017-08-20 01:10:002017-08-20 01:45:002017-08-20 02:20:002017-08-20 02:55:002017-08-20 03:34:002017-08-20 04:14:002017-08-20 04:44:00 
  Pontefract2017-08-20 13:15:002017-08-20 13:50:002017-08-20 14:25:002017-08-20 15:00:002017-08-20 15:35:002017-08-20 16:10:002017-08-20 16:40:002017-08-20 17:10:00  
  Southwell2017-08-20 13:00:002017-08-20 13:35:002017-08-20 14:10:002017-08-20 14:40:002017-08-20 15:15:002017-08-20 15:50:002017-08-20 16:25:00   
  Curragh2017-08-20 12:40:002017-08-20 13:10:002017-08-20 13:45:002017-08-20 14:20:002017-08-20 14:55:002017-08-20 15:30:002017-08-20 16:00:002017-08-20 16:30:00  
  Tramore2017-08-20 12:50:002017-08-20 13:25:002017-08-20 13:55:002017-08-20 14:30:002017-08-20 15:05:002017-08-20 15:40:002017-08-20 16:15:00   
  Singapore2017-08-20 05:20:002017-08-20 05:50:002017-08-20 06:25:002017-08-20 07:00:002017-08-20 07:35:002017-08-20 08:05:002017-08-20 08:40:002017-08-20 09:15:002017-08-20 09:45:00 
  Greyville2017-08-20 10:10:002017-08-20 10:45:002017-08-20 11:20:002017-08-20 11:55:002017-08-20 12:30:002017-08-20 13:05:002017-08-20 13:40:002017-08-20 14:15:002017-08-20 14:50:00 
12345678910
  Echuca2017-08-21 02:00:002017-08-21 02:30:002017-08-21 03:00:002017-08-21 03:30:002017-08-21 04:00:002017-08-21 04:30:002017-08-21 05:00:002017-08-21 05:30:002017-08-21 06:00:002017-08-21 06:30:00
  Grafton2017-08-21 03:15:002017-08-21 03:50:002017-08-21 04:25:002017-08-21 05:05:002017-08-21 05:40:002017-08-21 06:15:002017-08-21 06:50:00   
  Gunnedah2017-08-21 03:35:002017-08-21 04:10:002017-08-21 04:45:002017-08-21 05:20:002017-08-21 05:55:002017-08-21 06:35:002017-08-21 07:10:00   
  Lingfield2017-08-21 13:00:002017-08-21 13:30:002017-08-21 14:00:002017-08-21 14:30:002017-08-21 15:00:002017-08-21 15:30:002017-08-21 16:05:00   
  Thirsk2017-08-21 13:15:002017-08-21 13:45:002017-08-21 14:15:002017-08-21 14:45:002017-08-21 15:15:002017-08-21 15:45:002017-08-21 16:15:002017-08-21 16:45:00  
  Windsor2017-08-21 16:20:002017-08-21 16:50:002017-08-21 17:20:002017-08-21 17:50:002017-08-21 18:20:002017-08-21 18:50:00    
12345678910
  Beaudesert2017-08-22 02:48:002017-08-22 03:27:002017-08-22 04:05:002017-08-22 04:42:002017-08-22 05:20:002017-08-22 05:57:002017-08-22 06:35:00   
  Leeton2017-08-22 02:30:002017-08-22 03:05:002017-08-22 03:40:002017-08-22 04:15:002017-08-22 04:55:002017-08-22 05:35:002017-08-22 06:10:00   
  Muswellbrook2017-08-22 03:20:002017-08-22 03:55:002017-08-22 04:35:002017-08-22 05:10:002017-08-22 05:50:002017-08-22 06:25:002017-08-22 07:05:00   
  Pakenham Synthetic2017-08-22 03:00:002017-08-22 03:30:002017-08-22 04:00:002017-08-22 04:30:002017-08-22 05:00:002017-08-22 05:30:002017-08-22 06:00:002017-08-22 06:30:00  

Todays Feature Races

50k
Ballarat Marathon Hurdle
40k
125k
JJ Houlahan Hurdle
80k
TAREE CUP
350k
Grand National Chase
35k
LIGHTNING

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides