12345678910
  Moe9,7,29,7,58,7,92,1,69,4,83,7,1114,7,96,7,1  
  Narrogin5,3,85,2,41,8,43,1,72,3,81,8,23,6,711,1,211,1,7 
  Nowra8,4,31,610,3,710,4,71,11,712,8,28,12,22,7,9  
  Port Lincoln34,7,62,7,1014,6,84,68,6,27,10,49,12,1  
  Port Macquarie7,9,1113,3,26,2,18,3,910,3,510,5,712,10,26,9,14  
  Spendthrift Australia Park9,810,4,65,3,41,5,23,7,85,3,28,14,6   
  Sunshine Coast7,12,38,14,6,126,2,910,5,1311,87,9,2  
  Sha Tin7,10,311,8,21,6,35,6,143,1,21,2,51,5,1114,5,115,1,44,6,11
  Makaraka1,9,1111,12,711,14,711,5,142,7,58,7,910,1,79,3,2  
  Huntingdon2019-02-17 13:00:002019-02-17 13:30:002019-02-17 14:00:002019-02-17 14:30:002019-02-17 15:05:002019-02-17 15:35:002019-02-17 16:10:002019-02-17 16:40:00  
  Market Rasen2019-02-17 14:10:002019-02-17 14:45:002019-02-17 15:15:002019-02-17 15:50:002019-02-17 16:20:002019-02-17 16:50:00    
  Navan2019-02-17 13:50:002019-02-17 14:20:002019-02-17 14:55:002019-02-17 15:25:002019-02-17 16:00:002019-02-17 16:30:002019-02-17 17:00:00   
  Singapore11,5,121,11,21,10,57,2,82,6,98,4,116,9,51,3,1210,8,3 
  Scottsville--------  
  Turffontein2019-02-17 13:00:002019-02-17 13:30:002019-02-17 14:00:002019-02-17 14:35:002019-02-17 15:10:002019-02-17 15:40:002019-02-17 16:10:002019-02-17 16:40:002019-02-17 17:10:002019-02-17 17:40:00
12345678910
  Ballina2019-02-18 03:05:002019-02-18 03:40:002019-02-18 04:15:002019-02-18 04:50:002019-02-18 05:30:002019-02-18 06:10:002019-02-18 06:50:00   
  Newcastle2019-02-18 02:45:002019-02-18 03:20:002019-02-18 03:55:002019-02-18 04:30:002019-02-18 05:10:002019-02-18 05:50:002019-02-18 06:30:00   
  Newcastle2019-02-18 17:00:002019-02-18 17:30:002019-02-18 18:00:002019-02-18 18:30:002019-02-18 19:00:002019-02-18 19:30:002019-02-18 20:00:00   
  Flamingo Park2019-02-18 10:20:002019-02-18 10:50:002019-02-18 11:20:002019-02-18 11:50:002019-02-18 12:20:002019-02-18 12:50:002019-02-18 13:20:002019-02-18 13:55:002019-02-18 14:25:002019-02-18 14:55:00
12345678910
  Seymour2019-02-19 02:30:002019-02-19 03:00:002019-02-19 03:30:002019-02-19 04:00:002019-02-19 04:30:002019-02-19 05:00:002019-02-19 05:30:002019-02-19 06:00:00  
  Wyong2019-02-19 02:20:002019-02-19 02:55:002019-02-19 03:35:002019-02-19 04:10:002019-02-19 04:45:002019-02-19 05:20:002019-02-19 05:55:002019-02-19 06:30:00  
12345678910
  Avondale2019-02-19 23:10:002019-02-19 23:45:002019-02-20 00:20:002019-02-20 00:55:002019-02-20 01:35:002019-02-20 02:15:002019-02-20 02:50:002019-02-20 03:25:00  

Todays Feature Races

40k
COUNTRY MAIDEN SW
35k
BM58 Hcp
35k
BM64 Hcp
150k
MNCRA CHAMPIONSHIP QUAL
35k
BM58 Hcp
70k
3YO and up Any class

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides