12345678910
  Belmont7,68,5,21,8,52,6,37,12,28,4,94,12,15,1,7  
  Carnarvon3,2,11,33,2,42,4,76,33,1    
  Darwin1,8,75,26,27,4,21,61,2,33,1,9   
  Doomben4,7,311,1,66,18,27,6,81,7,1410,1,83,5,42,6,44,8,12 
  Flemington1,5,33,64,2,78,6,116,2,119,11,88,9,15,1,47,11,14 
  Gold Coast1,5,68,3,77,10,31,5,312,7,26,16,4,109,4,10  
  Kembla Grange2,41,14,135,7,92,3,19,81,5,415,6,167,12,10  
  Lismore5,3,96,12,86,2,117,13,165,6,112,8,6    
  Morphettville Parks2,6,45,9,49,12,48,9,53,9,132,12,812,10,93,8,2  
  Royal Randwick2,14,3,61,7,46,9,15,21,6,43,88,5,76,3,13 
  Toowoomba6,5,82,1,102,10,51,51,71,54,7   
  Townsville9,2,71,3,54,5,26,1,55,7,26,3,27,9,1   
  Wodonga14,5,311,5,63,1,62,9,411,3,12,1,111,7,62,8,76,2,32,3,6
  Pukekura Raceway--------  
  Ruakaka1,7,27,12,117,2,92,12,53,2,411,3,54,3,2   
  Cartmel4,64,21,10,26,5,26,24,2,66,5   
  Haydock12,7,35,8,32,32017-07-22 18:30:002017-07-22 19:00:002017-07-22 19:30:00    
  Lingfield3,57,6,59,5,21,62017-07-22 18:45:002017-07-22 19:15:002017-07-22 19:45:00   
  Market Rasen1,31,6,523,16,145,2,64,36,3   
  Newbury5,1,27,24,13,1010,4,152,9,34,12,10,3   
  Newmarket1,5,410,11,11,2,98,1,123,26,7,84,3   
  Ripon3,5,710,9,81,2,73,7,44,6,24,1,37,9,6   
  Gowran Park2,9,617,8,76,15,117,2,43,1,1117,5,104,9,53,5  
  Limerick12,4,1612,17,117,12,81,212,6,76,1,1012,4,11,7   
  Kenilworth5,7,61,2,61,2,161,42,12,95,8,94,3,1013,2,8  
  Turffontein4,27,8,12,9,43,4,19,1,310,4,23,5,12,8,1111,6,7 
12345678910
  Bendigo2017-07-23 01:55:002017-07-23 02:30:002017-07-23 03:00:002017-07-23 03:40:002017-07-23 04:20:002017-07-23 05:00:002017-07-23 05:30:002017-07-23 06:00:002017-07-23 06:30:00 
  Coffs Harbour2017-07-23 02:45:002017-07-23 03:25:002017-07-23 04:05:002017-07-23 04:45:002017-07-23 05:22:002017-07-23 05:57:002017-07-23 06:35:00   
  Hobart2017-07-23 01:38:002017-07-23 02:15:002017-07-23 02:50:002017-07-23 03:30:002017-07-23 04:10:002017-07-23 04:50:002017-07-23 05:26:002017-07-23 06:05:00  
  Kalgoorlie2017-07-23 05:18:002017-07-23 05:53:002017-07-23 06:27:002017-07-23 07:05:002017-07-23 07:40:002017-07-23 08:10:002017-07-23 08:45:00   
  Narrandera2017-07-23 02:00:002017-07-23 02:35:002017-07-23 03:10:002017-07-23 03:50:002017-07-23 04:30:002017-07-23 05:10:002017-07-23 05:45:002017-07-23 06:19:002017-07-23 06:55:00 
  Port Augusta2017-07-23 03:05:002017-07-23 03:45:002017-07-23 04:25:002017-07-23 05:05:002017-07-23 05:40:002017-07-23 06:14:002017-07-23 06:50:00   
  Port Hedland2017-07-23 06:07:002017-07-23 06:37:002017-07-23 07:15:002017-07-23 07:53:002017-07-23 08:27:002017-07-23 09:06:00    
  Sunshine Coast2017-07-23 02:20:002017-07-23 02:55:002017-07-23 03:35:002017-07-23 04:15:002017-07-23 04:55:002017-07-23 05:35:002017-07-23 06:10:002017-07-23 06:45:00  
  Oamaru2017-07-22 23:30:002017-07-23 00:00:002017-07-23 00:30:002017-07-23 01:00:002017-07-23 01:33:002017-07-23 02:08:002017-07-23 02:43:002017-07-23 03:20:002017-07-23 04:00:00 
  Newton Abbot2017-07-23 13:20:002017-07-23 13:50:002017-07-23 14:20:002017-07-23 14:50:002017-07-23 15:20:002017-07-23 15:50:002017-07-23 16:20:00   
  Redcar2017-07-23 13:00:002017-07-23 13:30:002017-07-23 14:00:002017-07-23 14:30:002017-07-23 15:00:002017-07-23 15:30:002017-07-23 16:00:002017-07-23 16:30:00  
  Stratford2017-07-23 13:10:002017-07-23 13:40:002017-07-23 14:10:002017-07-23 14:40:002017-07-23 15:10:002017-07-23 15:40:002017-07-23 16:10:00   
  Fairyhouse2017-07-23 12:55:002017-07-23 13:25:002017-07-23 13:55:002017-07-23 14:25:002017-07-23 14:55:002017-07-23 15:25:002017-07-23 15:55:00   
  Tipperary2017-07-23 13:05:002017-07-23 13:35:002017-07-23 14:05:002017-07-23 14:35:002017-07-23 15:05:002017-07-23 15:35:002017-07-23 16:05:00   
  Singapore2017-07-23 04:45:002017-07-23 05:20:002017-07-23 05:50:002017-07-23 06:20:002017-07-23 06:50:002017-07-23 07:25:002017-07-23 08:00:002017-07-23 08:35:002017-07-23 09:10:002017-07-23 09:40:00
  Scottsville2017-07-23 10:15:002017-07-23 10:50:002017-07-23 11:25:002017-07-23 12:00:002017-07-23 12:35:002017-07-23 13:10:002017-07-23 13:40:002017-07-23 14:10:002017-07-23 14:45:00 
12345678910
  Goulburn2017-07-24 02:35:002017-07-24 03:10:002017-07-24 03:45:002017-07-24 04:25:002017-07-24 05:05:002017-07-24 05:40:002017-07-24 06:15:00   
  Scone2017-07-24 02:50:002017-07-24 03:25:002017-07-24 04:05:002017-07-24 04:40:002017-07-24 05:20:002017-07-24 05:55:002017-07-24 06:35:00   
  Swan Hill2017-07-24 03:00:002017-07-24 03:30:002017-07-24 04:00:002017-07-24 04:30:002017-07-24 05:00:002017-07-24 05:30:002017-07-24 06:00:002017-07-24 06:30:00  
  Ayr2017-07-24 12:55:002017-07-24 13:30:002017-07-24 14:05:002017-07-24 14:40:002017-07-24 15:10:002017-07-24 15:40:002017-07-24 16:10:00   
  Beverley2017-07-24 16:55:002017-07-24 17:25:002017-07-24 17:55:002017-07-24 18:25:002017-07-24 18:55:002017-07-24 19:25:002017-07-24 19:55:00   
  Windsor2017-07-24 17:15:002017-07-24 17:45:002017-07-24 18:15:002017-07-24 18:45:002017-07-24 19:15:002017-07-24 19:45:00    
12345678910
  Bairnsdale2017-07-25 03:00:002017-07-25 03:30:002017-07-25 04:00:002017-07-25 04:30:002017-07-25 05:00:002017-07-25 05:30:002017-07-25 06:00:002017-07-25 06:30:00  
  Warren2017-07-25 02:40:002017-07-25 03:15:002017-07-25 03:50:002017-07-25 04:25:002017-07-25 05:05:002017-07-25 05:40:002017-07-25 06:15:002017-07-25 06:55:00  
  Wyong2017-07-25 02:20:002017-07-25 02:55:002017-07-25 03:35:002017-07-25 04:10:002017-07-25 04:45:002017-07-25 05:20:002017-07-25 05:55:002017-07-25 06:35:00  

Todays Feature Races

25k
Maiden Hurdle
30k
1JW Hurdle
100k
Brendan Drechsler Hurdle
100k
Mosstrooper Steeplechase
50k
BM78 Hcp
25k
SAWTELL CUP

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides