1234567891011
  Albury3,13,148,1,92,4,62,4,65,8,15,6,810,9,1    
  Ascot2,8,75,2,62,5,77,3,22,4,88,1,511,7,63,11,49,8,7  
  Cranbourne7,3,103,11,83,8,45,2,414,5,83,5,88,11,9    
  Darwin1,47,6,123,67,9,33,2,1      
  Doomben7,4,17,8,62,5,71,2,35,6,71,10,41,11,121,7,99,2,7  
  Esperance Bay2,4,94,1,118,5,1010,4,26,10,97,2,38,1,2    
  Flemington4,5,66,1,52,8,49,16,171,4,99,14,14,9,34,2,109,4,3  
  Gawler8,44,31,10,27,93,114,10,37,5,16,1,2   
  Geelong2,45,815,10,83,84,2,57,314,8,3    
  Gold Coast25,32,8,13,55,1,37,4,109,1,710,14,13   
  Kembla Grange2,9,55,76,91,3,108,9,21,8,36,4    
  Moree8,4,59,2,33,63,10,99,5,410,13,4     
  Royal Randwick4,7,86,7,37,4,82,33,1,104,913,6,57,15,45,12,3  
  Toowoomba7,5,99,109,5,36,4,33,24,1,23,8,6    
  Townsville------     
  Wangaratta9,5,212,9,76,5,44,105,3,88,4,6     
  Ascot Park1,9,65,73,10,115,7,43,6,81,4,106,8,910,3,610,17,1  
  Awapuni1,6,77,5,92,11,3,107,4,119,1,114,5,61,6,3   
  Te Rapa5,12,85,6,1010,9,24,2,810,3,25,1,72018-12-15 03:00:005,3,103,5,9  
  Cheltenham2018-12-15 12:10:002018-12-15 12:45:002018-12-15 13:20:002018-12-15 13:55:002018-12-15 14:30:002018-12-15 15:05:002018-12-15 15:40:00    
  Doncaster2018-12-15 11:50:002018-12-15 12:25:002018-12-15 13:00:002018-12-15 13:35:002018-12-15 14:10:002018-12-15 14:45:002018-12-15 15:20:00    
  Hereford2018-12-15 12:00:002018-12-15 12:35:002018-12-15 13:10:002018-12-15 13:45:002018-12-15 14:20:002018-12-15 14:55:002018-12-15 15:30:00    
  Newcastle2018-12-15 12:20:002018-12-15 12:55:002018-12-15 13:30:002018-12-15 14:05:002018-12-15 14:40:002018-12-15 15:15:002018-12-15 15:50:002018-12-15 16:20:00   
  Wolverhampton2018-12-15 17:15:002018-12-15 17:45:002018-12-15 18:15:002018-12-15 18:45:002018-12-15 19:15:002018-12-15 19:45:002018-12-15 20:15:002018-12-15 20:45:00   
  Fairyhouse2018-12-15 12:05:002018-12-15 12:40:002018-12-15 13:15:002018-12-15 13:50:002018-12-15 14:25:002018-12-15 15:00:002018-12-15 15:35:00    
  Kenilworth2018-12-15 11:00:002018-12-15 11:35:002018-12-15 12:10:002018-12-15 12:45:002018-12-15 13:20:002018-12-15 13:55:002018-12-15 14:30:002018-12-15 15:05:002018-12-15 15:40:002018-12-15 16:15:00 
  Turffontein1,8,22,3,62018-12-15 11:20:002018-12-15 11:55:002018-12-15 12:30:002018-12-15 13:05:002018-12-15 13:40:002018-12-15 14:15:002018-12-15 14:50:002018-12-15 15:25:00 
1234567891011
  Bendigo2018-12-16 02:15:002018-12-16 02:50:002018-12-16 03:25:002018-12-16 04:00:002018-12-16 04:40:002018-12-16 05:15:002018-12-16 05:50:002018-12-16 06:25:00   
  Bordertown2018-12-16 01:50:002018-12-16 02:25:002018-12-16 03:00:002018-12-16 03:35:002018-12-16 04:10:002018-12-16 04:55:002018-12-16 05:35:002018-12-16 06:10:00   
  Bunbury2018-12-16 05:30:002018-12-16 06:15:002018-12-16 06:55:002018-12-16 07:30:002018-12-16 08:00:002018-12-16 08:30:002018-12-16 09:00:002018-12-16 09:35:00   
  Canberra2018-12-16 02:29:002018-12-16 03:04:002018-12-16 03:39:002018-12-16 04:15:002018-12-16 04:59:002018-12-16 05:39:002018-12-16 06:20:00    
  Hawkesbury2018-12-16 02:45:002018-12-16 03:20:002018-12-16 03:55:002018-12-16 04:35:002018-12-16 05:10:002018-12-16 05:55:002018-12-16 06:35:00    
  Horsham2018-12-16 01:58:002018-12-16 02:33:002018-12-16 03:08:002018-12-16 03:43:002018-12-16 04:20:002018-12-16 04:50:002018-12-16 05:25:00    
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park2018-12-16 04:02:002018-12-16 04:37:002018-12-16 05:17:002018-12-16 05:52:002018-12-16 06:30:00      
  Sunshine Coast2018-12-16 03:30:002018-12-16 04:05:002018-12-16 04:45:002018-12-16 05:20:002018-12-16 06:05:002018-12-16 06:45:002018-12-16 07:20:00    
  Sha Tin2018-12-16 04:30:002018-12-16 05:00:002018-12-16 05:30:002018-12-16 06:00:002018-12-16 06:35:002018-12-16 07:05:002018-12-16 07:40:002018-12-16 08:10:002018-12-16 08:40:002018-12-16 09:15:002018-12-16 09:50:00
  Ellerslie2018-12-16 01:10:002018-12-16 01:45:002018-12-16 02:20:002018-12-16 02:56:002018-12-16 03:31:002018-12-16 04:06:002018-12-16 04:46:002018-12-16 05:20:00   
  Carlisle2018-12-16 12:20:002018-12-16 12:50:002018-12-16 13:20:002018-12-16 13:55:002018-12-16 14:25:002018-12-16 15:00:002018-12-16 15:30:00    
  Southwell2018-12-16 12:10:002018-12-16 12:40:002018-12-16 13:10:002018-12-16 13:45:002018-12-16 14:15:002018-12-16 14:50:002018-12-16 15:20:00    
  Navan2018-12-16 12:00:002018-12-16 12:30:002018-12-16 13:00:002018-12-16 13:30:002018-12-16 14:05:002018-12-16 14:35:002018-12-16 15:10:00    
  Greyville2018-12-16 11:15:002018-12-16 11:50:002018-12-16 12:30:002018-12-16 13:00:002018-12-16 13:30:002018-12-16 14:05:002018-12-16 14:40:002018-12-16 15:20:00   
1234567891011
  Orange2018-12-17 03:15:002018-12-17 03:50:002018-12-17 04:25:002018-12-17 05:00:002018-12-17 05:35:002018-12-17 06:10:002018-12-17 06:45:00    
  Taree2018-12-17 02:55:002018-12-17 03:30:002018-12-17 04:05:002018-12-17 04:40:002018-12-17 05:15:002018-12-17 05:50:002018-12-17 06:25:00    
1234567891011
  Armidale2018-12-18 02:20:002018-12-18 02:55:002018-12-18 03:35:002018-12-18 04:15:002018-12-18 04:50:002018-12-18 05:25:002018-12-18 06:05:002018-12-18 06:40:00   
  Mornington2018-12-18 02:30:002018-12-18 03:00:002018-12-18 03:30:002018-12-18 04:00:002018-12-18 04:30:002018-12-18 05:00:002018-12-18 05:30:002018-12-18 06:00:00   
  Rockhampton2018-12-18 04:35:002018-12-18 05:10:002018-12-18 05:45:002018-12-18 06:20:002018-12-18 06:55:002018-12-18 07:30:002018-12-18 08:05:00    
  Ruakaka2018-12-18 00:42:002018-12-18 01:17:002018-12-18 01:52:002018-12-18 02:27:002018-12-18 03:07:002018-12-18 03:43:002018-12-18 04:22:00    
1234567891011
  Matamata2018-12-19 01:32:002018-12-19 02:07:002018-12-19 02:42:002018-12-19 03:22:002018-12-19 03:57:002018-12-19 04:35:002018-12-19 05:06:002018-12-19 05:39:002018-12-19 06:12:00  

Todays Feature Races

140k
CHRISTMAS CUP
500k
INGLIS NURSERY
140k
RAZOR SHARP HCP
250k
VILLIERS STAKES
150k
LOUGH NEAGH STAKES
250k
GLENROY CHAFF-A.J. SCAHIL

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides