1234567891011
  Canterbury Park2,16,1,85,1,36,5,96,4,512,2,113,8,58,5,3   
  Geraldton6,1,23,10,110,8,17,4,88,6,21,8,43,6,5    
  Gundagai6,2,31,8,34,5,35,11,1512,4,27,3,611,12,68,3,2   
  Kyneton4,10,88,2,711,8,106,51,6,42,7,17,3,12,9,11   
  Mackay5,68,65,1,43,9,82,3,68,1,37,9,31,10,11   
  Moonee Valley8,2,57,8,68,1,45,1,213,1,411,12,139,5,62,7,4   
  Murwillumbah2,13,4,25,4,36,3,88,12,135,3,29,5,316,3,2   
  Port Lincoln7,58,6,11,11,88,4,75,9,73,4,23,1,65,9,4   
  Ruakaka3,44,19,10,117,3,115,1,62,4,512,4,14    
  Cheltenham4,6,114,20,32,61,42018-11-16 15:00:002018-11-16 15:35:00     
  Lingfield6,12,73,8,78,7,96,11,42018-11-16 15:10:002018-11-16 15:45:00    
  Newcastle1,724,211,22018-11-16 14:50:002018-11-16 15:25:00    
  Wolverhampton2018-11-16 17:15:002018-11-16 17:45:002018-11-16 18:15:002018-11-16 18:45:002018-11-16 19:15:002018-11-16 19:45:002018-11-16 20:15:002018-11-16 20:45:00   
  Dundalk2018-11-16 17:30:002018-11-16 18:00:002018-11-16 18:30:002018-11-16 19:00:002018-11-16 19:30:002018-11-16 20:00:002018-11-16 20:30:002018-11-16 21:00:00   
  Singapore6,9,42,4,110,5,28,11,52,7,104,5,88,7,91,6,7   
  Fairview2018-11-16 11:30:002018-11-16 12:00:002018-11-16 12:30:002018-11-16 13:05:002018-11-16 13:40:002018-11-16 14:15:002018-11-16 14:45:002018-11-16 15:25:00   
1234567891011
  Ascot2018-11-17 05:24:002018-11-17 06:04:002018-11-17 06:43:002018-11-17 07:25:002018-11-17 08:00:002018-11-17 08:37:002018-11-17 09:12:002018-11-17 09:47:00   
  Bathurst2018-11-17 02:58:002018-11-17 03:33:002018-11-17 04:13:002018-11-17 04:48:002018-11-17 05:28:002018-11-17 06:08:00     
  Cranbourne2018-11-17 07:10:002018-11-17 07:45:002018-11-17 08:20:002018-11-17 08:55:002018-11-17 09:30:002018-11-17 10:05:002018-11-17 10:40:00    
  Darwin2018-11-17 05:42:002018-11-17 06:22:002018-11-17 06:57:002018-11-17 07:30:002018-11-17 08:05:00      
  Doomben2018-11-17 01:52:002018-11-17 02:27:002018-11-17 03:02:002018-11-17 03:37:002018-11-17 04:17:002018-11-17 04:52:002018-11-17 05:32:002018-11-17 06:12:002018-11-17 06:47:00  
  Dunkeld2018-11-17 02:16:002018-11-17 02:51:002018-11-17 03:26:002018-11-17 04:01:002018-11-17 04:41:002018-11-17 05:16:002018-11-17 05:56:002018-11-17 06:36:00   
  Esperance Bay2018-11-17 06:33:002018-11-17 07:17:002018-11-17 07:52:002018-11-17 08:27:002018-11-17 09:02:002018-11-17 09:37:00     
  Gold Coast2018-11-17 02:43:002018-11-17 03:18:002018-11-17 03:53:002018-11-17 04:33:002018-11-17 05:08:002018-11-17 05:48:002018-11-17 06:28:002018-11-17 07:03:00   
  Gundagai2018-11-17 02:31:002018-11-17 03:06:002018-11-17 03:41:002018-11-17 04:21:002018-11-17 04:56:002018-11-17 05:36:002018-11-17 06:16:00    
  Hobart2018-11-17 02:23:002018-11-17 03:00:002018-11-17 03:43:002018-11-17 04:19:002018-11-17 04:54:002018-11-17 05:34:002018-11-17 06:14:002018-11-17 06:50:00   
  Kembla Grange2018-11-17 02:04:002018-11-17 02:39:002018-11-17 03:14:002018-11-17 03:49:002018-11-17 04:29:002018-11-17 05:04:002018-11-17 05:44:002018-11-17 06:24:00   
  Morphettville Parks2018-11-17 02:11:002018-11-17 02:46:002018-11-17 03:21:002018-11-17 03:56:002018-11-17 04:36:002018-11-17 05:11:002018-11-17 05:51:002018-11-17 06:31:00   
  Roma2018-11-17 03:28:002018-11-17 04:09:002018-11-17 04:43:002018-11-17 05:22:002018-11-17 06:02:002018-11-17 06:38:002018-11-17 07:14:002018-11-17 07:46:00   
  Rosehill Gardens2018-11-17 01:45:002018-11-17 02:20:002018-11-17 02:55:002018-11-17 03:30:002018-11-17 04:05:002018-11-17 04:45:002018-11-17 05:20:002018-11-17 06:00:002018-11-17 06:40:00  
  Sandown Hillside2018-11-17 01:25:002018-11-17 02:00:002018-11-17 02:35:002018-11-17 03:10:002018-11-17 03:45:002018-11-17 04:25:002018-11-17 05:00:002018-11-17 05:40:002018-11-17 06:20:002018-11-17 06:55:00 
  Toowoomba2018-11-17 06:59:002018-11-17 07:35:002018-11-17 08:15:002018-11-17 08:50:002018-11-17 09:24:002018-11-17 10:00:002018-11-17 10:33:00    
  Riccarton Park2018-11-16 22:40:002018-11-16 23:15:002018-11-16 23:50:002018-11-17 00:25:002018-11-17 01:00:002018-11-17 01:35:002018-11-17 02:10:002018-11-17 02:45:002018-11-17 03:20:002018-11-17 03:55:002018-11-17 04:35:00
  Tauranga2018-11-16 23:30:002018-11-17 00:05:002018-11-17 00:40:002018-11-17 01:18:002018-11-17 01:56:002018-11-17 02:29:002018-11-17 03:04:002018-11-17 03:39:00   
  Cheltenham2018-11-17 12:40:002018-11-17 13:15:002018-11-17 13:50:002018-11-17 14:25:002018-11-17 15:00:002018-11-17 15:30:002018-11-17 16:00:00    
  Lingfield2018-11-17 11:55:002018-11-17 12:25:002018-11-17 13:00:002018-11-17 13:35:002018-11-17 14:10:002018-11-17 14:45:002018-11-17 15:15:002018-11-17 15:45:00   
  Uttoxeter2018-11-17 12:15:002018-11-17 12:50:002018-11-17 13:25:002018-11-17 14:00:002018-11-17 14:35:002018-11-17 15:05:002018-11-17 15:40:00    
  Wetherby2018-11-17 12:30:002018-11-17 13:05:002018-11-17 13:40:002018-11-17 14:15:002018-11-17 14:50:002018-11-17 15:20:002018-11-17 15:50:00    
  Wolverhampton2018-11-17 17:15:002018-11-17 17:45:002018-11-17 18:15:002018-11-17 18:45:002018-11-17 19:15:002018-11-17 19:45:002018-11-17 20:15:002018-11-17 20:45:00   
  Punchestown2018-11-17 12:05:002018-11-17 12:35:002018-11-17 13:10:002018-11-17 13:45:002018-11-17 14:20:002018-11-17 14:55:002018-11-17 15:25:002018-11-17 15:55:00   
  Kenilworth2018-11-17 12:05:002018-11-17 12:45:002018-11-17 13:20:002018-11-17 13:55:002018-11-17 14:25:002018-11-17 14:55:002018-11-17 15:25:002018-11-17 15:55:00   
  Turffontein2018-11-17 10:30:002018-11-17 11:05:002018-11-17 11:40:002018-11-17 12:15:002018-11-17 12:55:002018-11-17 13:35:002018-11-17 14:05:002018-11-17 14:35:002018-11-17 15:10:00  
1234567891011
  Albany2018-11-18 05:39:002018-11-18 06:17:002018-11-18 06:55:002018-11-18 07:25:002018-11-18 07:55:002018-11-18 08:30:002018-11-18 09:05:00    
  Canberra2018-11-18 02:20:002018-11-18 02:55:002018-11-18 03:30:002018-11-18 04:05:002018-11-18 04:45:002018-11-18 05:20:002018-11-18 06:00:00    
  Donald2018-11-18 02:15:002018-11-18 02:50:002018-11-18 03:25:002018-11-18 04:00:002018-11-18 04:40:002018-11-18 05:15:002018-11-18 05:50:002018-11-18 06:25:00   
  Geelong2018-11-18 02:33:002018-11-18 03:08:002018-11-18 03:43:002018-11-18 04:20:002018-11-18 04:50:002018-11-18 05:25:002018-11-18 06:05:00    
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park2018-11-18 05:16:002018-11-18 05:55:002018-11-18 06:35:002018-11-18 07:05:002018-11-18 07:38:00      
  Newcastle2018-11-18 02:10:002018-11-18 02:45:002018-11-18 03:20:002018-11-18 03:55:002018-11-18 04:35:002018-11-18 05:11:002018-11-18 05:47:002018-11-18 06:30:00   
  Strathalbyn2018-11-18 02:25:002018-11-18 03:00:002018-11-18 03:35:002018-11-18 04:10:002018-11-18 04:55:002018-11-18 05:35:002018-11-18 06:10:00    
  Sunshine Coast2018-11-18 03:04:002018-11-18 03:49:002018-11-18 04:15:002018-11-18 04:59:002018-11-18 05:30:002018-11-18 06:14:002018-11-18 06:50:002018-11-18 07:20:00   
  Sha Tin2018-11-18 05:00:002018-11-18 05:30:002018-11-18 06:00:002018-11-18 06:30:002018-11-18 07:00:002018-11-18 07:30:002018-11-18 08:05:002018-11-18 08:40:002018-11-18 09:15:002018-11-18 09:50:00 
  Waverley2018-11-18 00:17:002018-11-18 00:52:002018-11-18 01:27:002018-11-18 02:02:002018-11-18 02:37:002018-11-18 03:12:002018-11-18 03:47:00    
  Cheltenham2018-11-18 13:15:002018-11-18 13:50:002018-11-18 14:25:002018-11-18 15:00:002018-11-18 15:30:002018-11-18 16:00:00     
  Fontwell2018-11-18 12:25:002018-11-18 12:55:002018-11-18 13:30:002018-11-18 14:05:002018-11-18 14:40:002018-11-18 15:15:002018-11-18 15:50:00    
  Cork2018-11-18 12:15:002018-11-18 12:45:002018-11-18 13:20:002018-11-18 13:55:002018-11-18 14:30:002018-11-18 15:05:002018-11-18 15:40:00    
  Punchestown2018-11-18 12:05:002018-11-18 12:35:002018-11-18 13:05:002018-11-18 13:40:002018-11-18 14:15:002018-11-18 14:50:002018-11-18 15:20:002018-11-18 15:55:00   
  Singapore2018-11-18 05:10:002018-11-18 05:40:002018-11-18 06:10:002018-11-18 06:40:002018-11-18 07:10:002018-11-18 07:45:002018-11-18 08:20:002018-11-18 08:55:002018-11-18 09:30:00  
  Scottsville2018-11-18 10:45:002018-11-18 11:20:002018-11-18 11:55:002018-11-18 12:30:002018-11-18 13:05:002018-11-18 13:40:002018-11-18 14:15:002018-11-18 14:50:002018-11-18 15:25:00  
1234567891011
  Grafton2018-11-19 03:10:002018-11-19 03:45:002018-11-19 04:20:002018-11-19 04:55:002018-11-19 05:35:002018-11-19 06:10:002018-11-19 06:45:00    
  Mornington2018-11-19 02:30:002018-11-19 03:00:002018-11-19 03:30:002018-11-19 04:00:002018-11-19 04:30:002018-11-19 05:00:002018-11-19 05:30:002018-11-19 06:00:00   
  Scone2018-11-19 02:50:002018-11-19 03:25:002018-11-19 04:05:002018-11-19 04:40:002018-11-19 05:15:002018-11-19 05:55:002018-11-19 06:30:00    
1234567891011
  Dubbo2018-11-20 02:15:002018-11-20 02:50:002018-11-20 03:25:002018-11-20 04:05:002018-11-20 04:40:002018-11-20 05:15:002018-11-20 05:50:002018-11-20 06:30:00   
  Rockhampton2018-11-20 03:45:002018-11-20 04:20:002018-11-20 04:55:002018-11-20 05:35:002018-11-20 06:10:002018-11-20 06:50:002018-11-20 07:25:00    
  Tatura2018-11-20 02:30:002018-11-20 03:00:002018-11-20 03:30:002018-11-20 04:00:002018-11-20 04:30:002018-11-20 05:00:002018-11-20 05:30:002018-11-20 06:00:00   
  Singapore2018-11-20 10:50:002018-11-20 11:20:002018-11-20 11:50:002018-11-20 12:20:002018-11-20 12:55:002018-11-20 13:25:002018-11-20 14:00:00    

Todays Feature Races

250k
Sandown Guineas
300k
Zipping Classic
150k
Summoned Stakes
200k
DAVID GRAYS AGLINK- W.A.
150k
HOSEMASTERS-COLONEL REEVE
150k
R.J. PETERS STAKES

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides