12345678910
  Ascot1,4,56,53,2,45,12,7,65,9,44,10,77,3,6  
  Bathurst1,8,92,4,310,6,811,2,41,5,73,1,22,3,1   
  Beaudesert3,4,82,8,93,2,76,5,21,10,95,1,82,8,613,11,10  
  Darwin3,44,14,61,61,3     
  Flemington4,32,45,312,10,13,8,102,12,35,10,18,4,2  
  Gawler1,5,92,8,112,2,148,2,414,5,26,79,410,2,11  
  Gosford2,7,33,57,6,15,2,18,11,103,26,7,1   
  Kalgoorlie3,44,38,1,41,5,77,4,65,2,35,2,1   
  Moe5,1,1010,2,412,6,31,6,24,1,913,6,111,10,9   
  Royal Randwick6,17,1,1310,2,11,57,35,4,67,2,37,9,4  
  Avondale1,9,1116,19,23,16,98,13,51,14,131,16,63,6,42,12,19  
  Awapuni6,2,1012,10,19,12,43,1,711,9,132,5,99,1,1413,3,7  
  Beverley5,2,11,8,75,7,61,51,37,3,19,8,71,4  
  Chelmsford City3,8,16,23,5,43,43,8,73,2,15,7,312,7,10  
  Kempton5,31,412131,5   
  Perth1,4,25,612,3,141,5,45,8,91,21,12,11   
  Warwick5,6,27,1,136,11,52,45,10,96,75,4,86,5,2  
  Tipperary5,7,19,4,69,2,68,6,159,11,25,6,1110,15,162,4,7  
  Vaal--------  
12345678910
  Canberra2019-04-26 02:35:002019-04-26 03:10:002019-04-26 03:50:002019-04-26 04:25:002019-04-26 05:05:002019-04-26 05:40:002019-04-26 06:20:002019-04-26 06:55:00  
  Cranbourne2019-04-26 08:00:002019-04-26 08:30:002019-04-26 09:00:002019-04-26 09:30:002019-04-26 10:00:002019-04-26 10:30:002019-04-26 11:00:002019-04-26 11:30:002019-04-26 12:00:00 
  Port Macquarie2019-04-26 02:15:002019-04-26 02:50:002019-04-26 03:25:002019-04-26 04:05:002019-04-26 04:40:002019-04-26 05:20:002019-04-26 05:55:002019-04-26 06:35:00  
  Rockhampton2019-04-26 02:57:002019-04-26 03:37:002019-04-26 04:12:002019-04-26 04:48:002019-04-26 05:27:002019-04-26 06:07:002019-04-26 06:45:00   
  Spendthrift Australia Park2019-04-26 03:30:002019-04-26 04:00:002019-04-26 04:30:002019-04-26 05:00:002019-04-26 05:30:002019-04-26 06:00:002019-04-26 06:30:002019-04-26 07:00:00  
  Waterlea2019-04-26 00:07:002019-04-26 00:42:002019-04-26 01:17:002019-04-26 01:52:002019-04-26 02:27:002019-04-26 03:02:002019-04-26 03:36:002019-04-26 04:11:002019-04-26 04:44:00 
  Bangor-on-Dee2019-04-26 15:40:002019-04-26 16:10:002019-04-26 16:40:002019-04-26 17:15:002019-04-26 17:50:002019-04-26 18:20:002019-04-26 18:50:00   
  Chepstow2019-04-26 15:50:002019-04-26 16:20:002019-04-26 16:50:002019-04-26 17:25:002019-04-26 18:00:002019-04-26 18:30:002019-04-26 19:00:00   
  Doncaster2019-04-26 12:40:002019-04-26 13:15:002019-04-26 13:50:002019-04-26 14:25:002019-04-26 14:55:002019-04-26 15:25:002019-04-26 16:00:00   
  Perth2019-04-26 12:30:002019-04-26 13:05:002019-04-26 13:40:002019-04-26 14:15:002019-04-26 14:45:002019-04-26 15:15:002019-04-26 15:45:002019-04-26 16:15:00  
  Sandown2019-04-26 12:50:002019-04-26 13:25:002019-04-26 14:00:002019-04-26 14:35:002019-04-26 15:05:002019-04-26 15:35:002019-04-26 16:05:00   
  Kilbeggan2019-04-26 15:55:002019-04-26 16:30:002019-04-26 17:05:002019-04-26 17:40:002019-04-26 18:10:002019-04-26 18:40:002019-04-26 19:10:00   
  Singapore2019-04-26 10:20:002019-04-26 10:50:002019-04-26 11:20:002019-04-26 11:50:002019-04-26 12:20:002019-04-26 12:50:002019-04-26 13:20:002019-04-26 13:50:002019-04-26 14:20:00 
  Fairview2019-04-26 10:40:002019-04-26 11:15:002019-04-26 11:55:002019-04-26 12:30:002019-04-26 13:05:002019-04-26 13:35:002019-04-26 14:10:002019-04-26 14:45:00  
12345678910
  Ascot2019-04-27 04:57:002019-04-27 05:37:002019-04-27 06:17:002019-04-27 07:00:002019-04-27 07:35:002019-04-27 08:10:002019-04-27 08:45:00   
  Caulfield2019-04-27 02:05:002019-04-27 02:40:002019-04-27 03:15:002019-04-27 03:50:002019-04-27 04:30:002019-04-27 05:10:002019-04-27 05:50:002019-04-27 06:30:002019-04-27 07:05:00 
  Dalby2019-04-27 02:28:002019-04-27 03:03:002019-04-27 03:38:002019-04-27 04:15:002019-04-27 04:53:002019-04-27 05:33:002019-04-27 06:13:002019-04-27 06:55:00  
  Eagle Farm2019-04-27 01:00:002019-04-27 01:30:002019-04-27 02:00:002019-04-27 02:33:002019-04-27 03:08:002019-04-27 03:43:002019-04-27 04:22:002019-04-27 05:02:002019-04-27 05:42:002019-04-27 06:22:00
  Hawkesbury2019-04-27 01:50:002019-04-27 02:25:002019-04-27 03:00:002019-04-27 03:35:002019-04-27 04:10:002019-04-27 04:50:002019-04-27 05:30:002019-04-27 06:10:002019-04-27 06:50:00 
  Kempsey2019-04-27 03:11:002019-04-27 03:46:002019-04-27 04:26:002019-04-27 05:06:002019-04-27 05:46:002019-04-27 06:26:00    
  Kyneton2019-04-27 02:56:002019-04-27 03:31:002019-04-27 04:06:002019-04-27 04:46:002019-04-27 05:26:002019-04-27 06:06:002019-04-27 06:46:00   
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park2019-04-27 03:21:002019-04-27 03:56:002019-04-27 04:36:002019-04-27 05:16:002019-04-27 05:56:002019-04-27 06:36:002019-04-27 07:10:00   
  Mackay2019-04-27 03:23:002019-04-27 03:58:002019-04-27 04:38:002019-04-27 05:18:002019-04-27 05:58:002019-04-27 06:38:00    
  Morphettville Parks2019-04-27 02:51:002019-04-27 03:26:002019-04-27 04:01:002019-04-27 04:41:002019-04-27 05:21:002019-04-27 06:01:002019-04-27 06:41:002019-04-27 07:20:00  
  Newcastle2019-04-27 02:09:002019-04-27 02:44:002019-04-27 03:19:002019-04-27 03:54:002019-04-27 04:34:002019-04-27 05:14:002019-04-27 05:54:002019-04-27 06:34:00  
  Hastings2019-04-27 00:16:002019-04-27 00:52:002019-04-27 01:31:002019-04-27 02:07:002019-04-27 02:42:002019-04-27 03:17:002019-04-27 03:52:002019-04-27 04:32:00  
  Te Rapa2019-04-27 00:00:002019-04-27 00:33:002019-04-27 01:08:002019-04-27 01:43:002019-04-27 02:17:002019-04-27 02:53:002019-04-27 03:28:002019-04-27 04:03:002019-04-27 04:43:00 
  Doncaster2019-04-27 16:10:002019-04-27 16:45:002019-04-27 17:15:002019-04-27 17:45:002019-04-27 18:15:002019-04-27 18:45:002019-04-27 19:15:00   
  Haydock2019-04-27 12:30:002019-04-27 13:05:002019-04-27 13:40:002019-04-27 14:15:002019-04-27 14:45:002019-04-27 15:20:002019-04-27 15:50:002019-04-27 16:25:00  
  Leicester2019-04-27 12:40:002019-04-27 13:15:002019-04-27 13:45:002019-04-27 14:25:002019-04-27 14:55:002019-04-27 15:30:002019-04-27 16:00:002019-04-27 16:35:00  
  Ripon2019-04-27 12:45:002019-04-27 13:20:002019-04-27 13:55:002019-04-27 14:30:002019-04-27 15:00:002019-04-27 15:35:002019-04-27 16:05:00   
  Sandown2019-04-27 12:50:002019-04-27 13:25:002019-04-27 14:00:002019-04-27 14:35:002019-04-27 15:10:002019-04-27 15:40:002019-04-27 16:15:00   
  Wolverhampton2019-04-27 16:30:002019-04-27 17:00:002019-04-27 17:30:002019-04-27 18:00:002019-04-27 18:30:002019-04-27 19:00:002019-04-27 19:30:00   
12345678910
  Devonport Tapeta Synthetic2019-04-28 02:20:002019-04-28 02:55:002019-04-28 03:30:002019-04-28 04:10:002019-04-28 04:47:002019-04-28 05:22:002019-04-28 05:57:00   
  Geelong2019-04-28 03:20:002019-04-28 03:50:002019-04-28 04:25:002019-04-28 05:00:002019-04-28 05:30:002019-04-28 06:00:002019-04-28 06:30:002019-04-28 07:00:00  
  Goulburn2019-04-28 02:50:002019-04-28 03:25:002019-04-28 04:00:002019-04-28 04:39:002019-04-28 05:14:002019-04-28 05:49:002019-04-28 06:25:00   
  Pinjarra Park2019-04-28 04:30:002019-04-28 05:05:002019-04-28 05:45:002019-04-28 06:22:002019-04-28 06:57:002019-04-28 07:35:002019-04-28 08:15:002019-04-28 08:55:00  
  Sunshine Coast2019-04-28 01:27:002019-04-28 02:02:002019-04-28 02:37:002019-04-28 03:12:002019-04-28 03:47:002019-04-28 04:22:002019-04-28 04:57:002019-04-28 05:35:002019-04-28 06:14:002019-04-28 06:53:00
  Swan Hill2019-04-28 03:35:002019-04-28 04:05:002019-04-28 04:35:002019-04-28 05:10:002019-04-28 05:40:002019-04-28 06:10:002019-04-28 06:40:00   
  Tamworth2019-04-28 02:30:002019-04-28 03:05:002019-04-28 03:40:002019-04-28 04:15:002019-04-28 04:50:002019-04-28 05:25:002019-04-28 06:05:002019-04-28 06:45:00  
  Sha Tin2019-04-28 04:45:002019-04-28 05:15:002019-04-28 05:45:002019-04-28 06:15:002019-04-28 06:45:002019-04-28 07:20:002019-04-28 08:00:002019-04-28 08:40:002019-04-28 09:15:002019-04-28 09:50:00
  Waterlea2019-04-28 00:17:002019-04-28 00:47:002019-04-28 01:22:002019-04-28 01:57:002019-04-28 02:32:002019-04-28 03:07:002019-04-28 03:42:002019-04-28 04:17:002019-04-28 04:52:00 
12345678910
  Grafton2019-04-29 01:50:002019-04-29 02:25:002019-04-29 03:05:002019-04-29 03:40:002019-04-29 04:20:002019-04-29 04:55:002019-04-29 05:35:002019-04-29 06:10:002019-04-29 06:45:00 
  Narromine2019-04-29 03:25:002019-04-29 04:05:002019-04-29 04:40:002019-04-29 05:15:002019-04-29 05:50:002019-04-29 06:25:002019-04-29 07:05:00   

Todays Feature Races

40k
TAB FEDERAL - BM 70 HCP
35k
35k
Fillies & Mares BM70 Hcp
35k
35k
Class 1 Hcp
35k

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides