12345678
  Ascot11,7,810,2,72,5,19,3,21,5,38,3,91,3,8 
  Murray Bridge3,48,5,611,5,110,4,13,8,55,2,14,10,91,5,2
  Sandown Hillside2,5,49,2,62,5,12,5,92,3,45,10,141,12,412,15,1
  Sunshine Coast4,9,15,31,10,210,2,713,3,1414,5,1010,5,610,1,17
  Warwick Farm1,43,7,63,6,12,4,96,5,27,5,43,8,7 
  Happy Valley5,11,43,2,109,7,55,11,42,3,126,2,51,8,610,11,9
  Ruakaka8,5,917,2,152,3,154,16,1413,14,16,9,113,14,1010,8,13
  Bath5,7,96,55,3,25,10,74,9,63,11,5,8 
  Newton Abbot1,51,6,78,4,65,35,4,21,51,8,2 
  Perth2,3,81,5,25,2,15,8,710,6,13,7,91,2,3 
  Yarmouth1,65,33,1,57,3,45,25,2,33,8,59,11,5
  York6,3,513,5,41,25,28,3,113,7,512,16,13 
  Punchestown8,2,35,32,10,120,5,156,2,161,11,46,15,4 
  Scottsville7,3,811,1,31,2,135,11,14,3,88,6,12,12,106,3,15

Todays Feature Races

40k
2YO FILLIES MAIDEN HCP
40k
3YO BM 75 HCP
40k
40k
F&M BM 73 HCP
40k
CG&E BM 75 HCP
40k
4YO&UP BM 75 HCP

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides